?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 February 2009 @ 08:27 pm
F-LIST CUT  
Here is my first friends cut!
If your name is on here, we either don't talk, you don't update often or have nothing in common.
If you would like to be re added, comment here and I will consider =]

_laceratedlover
apresmoi_deluge
couturefever
darkhazelbeauty
feathernotions
foreverxmore
herphotolife
iiaw
josafiend
jawhite08
kathleen_liz
love_junki
money_and_run
nenssa
pheynixx
pinksox4men
pop_glock
rimi_
scareuh
slayer777
slow_illness
smart_idiot
snowyduerre
target_analysis
thelogoleptic
unwisetrack
vilgx
xxxemo_lyxxx
zombie_violence
zanderpm

If your username is on that list then you HAVE been removed. Please comment this if you want to be re added or if maybe I made a mistake by JUST adding you, maybe I didn't notice the username.
 
 
 
lord of war - 1982 - present21secs on February 25th, 2009 02:32 am (UTC)
good thing you didn't remove me. :]
Stephanieautumnoxygen on February 25th, 2009 03:14 am (UTC)
=]
Hadesblack_r0zes on February 25th, 2009 03:07 am (UTC)
Dang. That is A LOT of people. xD
Stephanieautumnoxygen on February 25th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
haha I know and i still have 140+ friends hah
HDGIhedoesntgetit on February 25th, 2009 04:12 am (UTC)
glad im not cut. but feathernotions is le shit.
Jomyobsession on February 25th, 2009 06:55 am (UTC)
glad i got kept :)
lovejoli on February 25th, 2009 07:39 am (UTC)
I'm glad that I'm not cut, even though I don't comment/update too much.. =\ I promise that will change soon! =)
ashlehhh.siirius on February 25th, 2009 09:58 am (UTC)
thanks for keeping me ;)
ohdaraohdara on February 25th, 2009 01:10 pm (UTC)
=) yay
josafiendjosafiend on February 26th, 2009 04:14 pm (UTC)
hey.. you can delete if you like, but I'm not posting because I'm working on the world's hugest chaptered fic and I don't want to start posting till I've finished.

Besides, I like your updates :]
Josh Shoultzsupershoultz on February 27th, 2009 04:18 am (UTC)
I'm not on the list and I still got cut. Did I do something wrong?
beck2011 on March 30th, 2009 07:04 pm (UTC)
Hey, I was cut, I was looking for some friends to talk to.
I update regularly, and I read and comment blogs.
Looking forward to talking with ya.
beck2011 on March 30th, 2009 07:06 pm (UTC)
I meant to say i WASNT cut.
haha sorry.